jump to navigation

Who Says I’m Strange!!! October 30, 2007

Posted by littlebangtheory in Love and Death.
Tags: ,
trackback

Make up: $20

make-up.jpg

Wig: $4

wig-small.jpg

Skirt: Had it. Don’t ask.

skirt.jpg

Shoes!! $4

shoes.jpg

Fishnets: $9 (damn!)

fishnets.jpg

Tits and a Bra: $6

bra.jpg

The Total Package: Priceless!

idaho.jpg

Meet Idaho. Hey, Montana was already taken…

Comments»

1. Jennifer - October 30, 2007

Absolutely faaaabulous, darling.

(Also, if you don’t already have someone to give it to – and if you don’t have an ongoing need for it yourself – the makeup could be donated to a local women’s shelter.)

2. Phydeaux - October 30, 2007

Woof!
😆

3. dcup - October 30, 2007

I’d hit that.

4. sherry - October 30, 2007

oh, now i’m jealous.

could be a dynasty style cat fight coming on! ho, ho! ; )

5. beatgrl - October 30, 2007

Damn, I love that skirt! So where did you go all dolled up like that?

6. fairlane - October 31, 2007

You look like Iggy Pop after a loooooong hard weekend.

Sweet.

7. littlebangtheory - October 31, 2007

jennifer, good idea – though I’m gonna wave it at The Progeny first, on accounta they’re broke college students, and I’m Teh Bank.

Yeah I know Cuz. Arf out loud! 😆

DCup, there’s a surprise in every package…

sherry, who was the Evil Brunette on that show? Almost forgot about that, then YOU had to go and remind me!

beatgrl, I hit a local hick-band-hot-spot and danced my ass off, with a chablis in my hand!

And fairlane, YOU GET THE PRIZE! That about nails it, eh? Christ what a Double-Bagger!! 😆

8. sherry - October 31, 2007

joan collins.

9. sherry - October 31, 2007

i aim to please. : )

10. boxer rebel - October 31, 2007

That is hot CR. How many times did you get hit on by other men?

11. Frau Biergut - October 31, 2007

I’m not sure who says you’re strange. I, however know it!

Tschuss!

12. littlebangtheory - October 31, 2007

Frau B, that’s one of several overarching truths you know about me   😉

And Boxer, disappointingly, none. Did it three years ago and nearly got dry-humped to death by guys who knew me!

13. littlebangtheory - October 31, 2007

Thanks Sherry. Yeah, THAT wicked bitch!

14. FranIAm - October 31, 2007

That is one real hottie… I love your look CR. As always, you are finding ways to tempt me.

15. Useful Tools « Little Bang Theory - November 6, 2007

[…] I printed out a few masks, then got all jiggy wit’ Idaho, and forgot about […]

16. Freida Bee - July 21, 2009

Oh gosh. this comment is a million years later, but something very related to this came up in my counseling session just today, so I, for one, am glad you revisited.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: